23 S 6th Street, Lebanon, PA 17042

Executive Committee

Officers

  • Chair: Matthew Duvall
  • County Vice-Chair: LeAnne Burchik
  • City Vice-Chair: César B. Liriano
  • Corresponding Secretary: Pam Tricamo
  • Recording Secretary: Natalie Duvall
  • Treasurer: David Haller

State Committee

  • Calvin “Doc” Clements
  • Laura Quick

District One - Lebanon City North

District Leader - Vacant

  • Lebanon 1st Ward East
  • Lebanon 1st Ward Middle
  • Lebanon 1st Ward West
  • Lebanon 3rd ward
  • Lebanon 4th Ward
  • Lebanon 6th Ward

District Two - Lebanon City South

District Leader - Jackie Parker

  • Lebanon 2nd Ward East
  • Lebanon 2nd Ward West
  • Lebanon 7th ward
  • Lebanon 8th Ward

District Three - Lebanon City East

District Leader - Vacant

  • Lebanon 5th Ward East
  • Lebanon 5th Ward Middle
  • Lebanon 5th Ward West
  • Lebanon 9th ward
  • Lebanon 10th Ward

District Four - Cornwall Lebanon East

District Leader - Ellen Gecker

  • Cornwall North
  • Cornwall South
  • Mount Gretna
  • North Lebanon East
  • South Lebanon North
  • South Lebanon South
  • South Lebanon West

District Five - Cornwall Lebanon West

District Leader - Ellie Salahub

  • North Cornwall North
  • North Cornwall South
  • North Cornwall West
  • North Lebanon West
  • West Cornwall
  • West Lebanon

District Six - Eastern Lebanon County (ELCO)

District Leader - Jenny Wyatt & Amber Axon Good

  • Heidelberg Kleinfeltersville
  • Heidelberg Schaefferstown
  • Jackson East
  • Jackson West
  • Jackson North
  • Millcreek
  • Myerstown North
  • Myerstown South
  • Richland

District Seven - Northern Lebanon

District Leader - Cindy Dubbs

  • Bethel Fredericksburg
  • Bethel Mt Zion
  • East Hanover
  • Jonestown
  • Swatara North
  • Swatara South
  • Union Green Point/Cold Springs
  • Union/Lickdale

District Eight - Annville/Cleona

District Leader - Natalie Duvall

  • Annville East
  • Annville West
  • Cleona
  • North Annville
  • South Annville

District Nine - Palmyra Area North

District Leader - Brittany Hilton & Laura Quick

  • North Londonderry North
  • North Londonderry East
  • Palmyra East
  • Palmyra North
  • Palmyra West

District Ten - Palmyra Area South

District Leader - Ellen Sachem & Monica VonDobeneck

  • North Londonderry West
  • South Londonderry North
  • South Londonderry Middle
  • South Londonderry South